Entry List
Fri
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Fri-Sun
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat Banquet
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat-Sun
76
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Michael Abriano | Confirmed | Intermediate | Staten Island, NY | ||
MA
Mike Allen | Confirmed | Advanced | Uniondale, NY | ||
MA
Michael Attiani | Confirmed | Intermediate | Media, PA | ||
BB
Bart Bartlett | Confirmed | Instructor | State College, PA | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | plymouth meeting, PA | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Blue Bell, PA | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Saint Michaels, MD | Prisma3 Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Mullica Hill, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Pennington, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Hillsdale, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Califon, NJ | Single Malt Racing | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Manasquan, NJ | |||
JD
Joel Dion | Confirmed | Instructor | Mickleton, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Yardley, PA | |||
ED
Emery Duell | Confirmed | Advanced | Ramsey, NJ | ||
MD
Michael Duncan | Confirmed | Advanced | Doylestown, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Doylestown, Pa | |||
ME
Mark Eisenach | Confirmed | Instructor | Princeton, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | New City, NY | |||
GG
Glenn Gaines | Confirmed | Beginner | Phoenix, MD | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Branchburg, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | Hillside, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Valley Stream, NY | |||
TG
Thomas Giuliante | Confirmed | Advanced | Massapequa Park, NY | ||
RG
Robert Gonzalez | Confirmed | Intermediate | Corona, NY | ||
BH
Bob Hargesheimer | Confirmed | Advanced | Collegeville, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | |||
SH
Steve Herchenrider, Sr. | Confirmed | Instructor | Downingtown, PA | ||
Confirmed | Beginner | Hillsdale, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Montclair, NJ | |||
TI
Tom Inzana | Confirmed | Intermediate | Huntington, NY | ||
Checked In | Instructor | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Arlington, VA | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Philadelphia, PA | Red Dragon Racing (Thanks Dad!) | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Philadelphia , pa | Thomas M Kohler, DDS | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
MK
Martin Kress | Confirmed | Beginner | washington, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Providence, RI | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | North Arlington, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | West Creek, NJ | |||
SM
Stanley Mayer | Confirmed | Instructor | Englewood Cliffs, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | High Bridge, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | Philadelphia, PA | |||
VM
Vincent Montanti | Confirmed | Instructor | Montvale, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Marlton, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Beginner | Trappe, MD | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Far Hills, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Pottstown, PA | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Millstone Township, NJ | |||
TP
Tyler Place | Confirmed | Beginner | Stow Creek, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Tamaqua, PA | |||
MR
Meir Rigen | Confirmed | Advanced | Brooklyn, NY | ||
LR
Luis Rios | Confirmed | Beginner | Devon, PA | ||
JR
John Ryan | Confirmed | Beginner | Montclair, NJ | Engineering Solutions | |
RS
Rod Scott | Confirmed | Instructor | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
KS
Kevin Sheehy | Confirmed | Advanced | Ho Ho Kus, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Jackson, NJ | |||
PS
Phillip Shin | Confirmed | Advanced | Villanova, PA | ||
BS
Barry Siegel | Confirmed | Intermediate | Hoboken, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Wilmington, DE | |||
JS
John Simon | Confirmed | Intermediate | Lambertville, NJ | ||
WS
William Simon | Confirmed | Intermediate | Toms River, NJ | None | |
Confirmed | Intermediate | Marlton, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | South Plainfield, NJ | |||
BS
Barry Stevens | Confirmed | Instructor | Bloomsbury, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Gardners, Pa | |||
DS
Drew Stoken | Confirmed | Advanced | Carlisle, Pa | ||
MT
Marc Thomaes | Confirmed | Instructor | Allendale, NJ | ||
JT
Jonathan Trudel | Confirmed | Intermediate | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
BV
Bill VanOcker | Confirmed | Instructor | Perkasie, PA | ||
TV
Thomas Voloshin | Confirmed | Instructor | Chester Springs, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Pennington, NJ | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
GW
Greg Williams | Confirmed | Instructor | Spring Mills, PA | ||
KW
Kenneth Willms | Confirmed | Intermediate | Centereach, NY | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Peapack, NJ |
Class totals: Advanced : 16Beginner: 12Instructor: 32Intermediate: 16
Sun
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list